Junko Noda
the woman who gives her a voice

Family name (in kanji)
野 田
Given name (in kanji)
順 子
Also known as:
Jyunko Noda
Date of birth:
06/29/1971
Hometown:
Osaka
Blood type:
A
Hobbies:
Strolling, Watching
Specialty:
Tennis & Osaka dialect

Cast in:
6 Angels (movie) as Tereshkova
Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max (TV) as Tappei Hattori
Bleach (TV) as Arisawa Tatsuki; Shunou
Bleach - Memories in the Rain (OAV) as Arisawa Tatsuki
Boys Be... (TV) as Mizuki Takano
Case Closed (TV) as Hondou Eisuke
Chosoku Spinner (TV) as Beso Kimura
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Yaboshi Rui
Daisuki! Bubu- Chacha (TV) as Baby Leopard
Dan Doh!! (TV) as Kazama Ryuji
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Milly
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Vuimon
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) as V-mon
Digimon: The Golden Digimentals (movie) as V-Mon
Digital Monster X-Evolution (movie) as Magnamon

►►► Read more?

 

  Blaze (c) Flyne Network ~ 2006
  « back ; refresh ; forward ; home »
    ♥ fan of me?